Awards

Lochac (including West Kingdom Awards from before Lochac became a kingdom) are maintained on the Canon Lore page.

Local awards given by the Baron and Baroness of Innilgard are listed below.

Adele Amery ogf, okn 
Adelin Siwella ogo
Aderyn de Reynard-Daumeray ofg
Aeschine  of Arran okn, okn (cooking), ofg, ogo, ogf, bc5
Aioffe ni Medb ogo okn bc2
Aislinn de Valence ofg, ogf, ogo, okn, bc2
Alarice of Inverness okn
Alcuin Adelhard ogo, okn 
Aldwin Seguin ofg ogo, okn, cou, osf, bc3
Alisaundre de Kilmaron okn, off
Alycia of Blessed Herman okn
Alycie of Stirling ofg, okn, pa bc2
Angarhad Gam ofg, ogo
Angharad o’r Haul ogo, okn
Anne of Lincoln bc4
Arianna an Armarg ofg, okn
Ariel an Darrach okn
Armand de Rochefort ofg bc2
Athala Mercedes de Lioncourt ogo, okn, bc2, bc3
Averil Silverthorn okn
Aylwin Greymane off, ofg, okn, okn (cooking), osf, cou, hus, bc3,
Bardolph Dragontower ofg
Bartolomeo Agazzari ogo, okn, bc2
Beatrice la Rossa okn, bc3
Beatrice of Hamtunscir bc2
Bella Lucia da Verona ogo, bc3
Benedict of York hus
Blodeuwedd y Gath okn
Bohdan Nepran ofg, okn, bc2
Brand Regenweald okn, hus
Breke Carol Gdansk (Kyle of Helmore Loch) pa, hus
Bruinneach nic Thighearnan okn
Bryony Beehyrd ofg, ogo bc2, bc5
Cainnear na Ruad ofg, ogo, okn, pa, bc2, bc3
Carl the Hopeful okn 
Ciaran Bran okn 
Collette de Harecourt ofg, ogo, bc3, bc5
Cullen of Innilgard osf, hus
Cyneburgh (Jane Ascham) ogf, ogo, okn, bc2
Daffyd Wallraven okn
Dafydd Lliantrisant bc3
Dai Bach (Daffyd ap LLewellyn) ofg, ogo, okn, hus, bc2
Dana of the Green ofg, okn
Delamar bc3
Dhugal of Landewednak ofg, ogo, okn, hus, bc2, bc3
Diego Alveraz okn, osf, hus, bc2, bc3
Dragon Demonski bc3
Dubhghlas MacAilean ofg, ogo, okn
Edine Godin ogo, okn, okn (cooking), ofg, bc5
Edmund the Lame ofg
Edward the Unshaven okn
Eleanor Terrington ofg, ogo, okn
Elena le Breustere ogo, bc3
Elisabeth Courtenay okn
Elizabeth Piper of Oddington off
Elspeth Turbeville okn
Emryn ap Llywellin okn
Eoin O’Halloran  ogf
Eric Alard ofg, ogo, okn, hus, bc2, bc3
Erinn Ailinna Inion Llewellyn o'Meath  okn
Esla of Ifeld ofg, ogf, ogo, osf, okn,  bc3
Eurgain osf bc2
Eva von Danzig ofg, ogo, osf, okn, hus, bc5
Everard Sefar bc5
Faelan mac Flainn ogo, bc5
Fagan the Butcher ofg, okn, hus, bc5
Felix Arnett von Danzig ofg, ogo, hus, bc5
Fionghuine MacConneach  ofg, okn, bc3
Fionnabhair ingheain ui Mheadhra ofg, ogf, ogo, okn, osf, bc3, bc4, bc5
Francesca Lucia Sammicheli ofg, okn, bc2
Gabriel Ziegler ofg, osf, bc5
Geoffrey Jeffries ofg, ogo, osf, bc3
Gereint Scholar ofg, ogo, gingernut 
Giovanna the Unsettled  okn
Giovannino di Vidor ofg, okn, pa, hus, bc2, bc3
Grainne ni Concubhar ogo
Grainne of Starmount ofg, ogo, okn, osf, bc2
Gregory Tortouse de Sloleye ofg, osf, okn, cou, bc3
Gruffydd ap Cynan  ogo, okn
Guimora Peveral of Scopasheall okn
Gwenhwyvar of Abergavenny ofg, pa bc2, bc3
Haos Windchaser ofg, okn, osf, cou, bc2, bc5
Hassan ibn Ysau ogf, ogo, okn, osf
Hugh de Beaumont ofg, osf, bc3, bc4, bc5
Ian the Upstanding ofg, okn
Ingerith Ryzka ofg, ogf, ogo, okn, bc3
Isabel bc3
James Ericsson ogf, ofg
James MacIver okn, pa, bc3
James of Eastwood ogo, okn
Jan Seppe off, ogo
Jean le Montebank (Brother John) ogo 
Johann der Blau  ogo
Jorund aux Méduse okn
Katerina da Brescia  ofg, ogo, okn, bc1, bc2, bc3
Katerina von Regensburg (Katherine Parry) ogo, okn, ofg bc2
Kateryn Lanark okn
Kenelm de la Dale okn
Krystal Hart (Avelyn) bc3
Lachlan Tadhg okn, bc2
Laufey okn, bc3
Lavinia of the Tyrol  ofg, okn
Leofwynn Wulfinga ofg, ogo, ogf, okn, bc1, bc2, bc3, bc5
Leonhard von Saxonberg  ofg, okn, osf, hus, bc2
Leonie de Grey okn
Letitia de Halfleur ogo, bc3, bc4
Lilian Guy of Swanton ofg
Linet of Falcon’s Rest ofg, osf, bc3, bc5
Lizelle of Wolfglen okn, bc2
Lothario ogo, bc3
Lucrezia Lorenz ofg, ogf, ogo bc2
Maeva Torfadottir okn
Magnus the Falconer okn
Makkuro Hana (Hana the Orphan)  ogo, okn, bc3
Marc de Montfault osf, bc3
Margaret de Trobrigge ogo, okn
Marguerite de Valencia bc3
Martin the Terrible (Llfdwych Myddchy) ofg, osf, pa bc2, bc3 
Merewyn atte Becehurst ogo
Michael of Biggleswade ogo, bc2
Micheline de Lyons  ofg, ogo, okn, pa, hus bc2, bc3
Miguel de Sable okn
Miguel del Rosario pa
Miriam Galbraith ogo, okn, bc2
Morrigan ni Eilis ogo, okn
Myfanwy ferch Dafydd ogf, ogo, bc2, bc3
Nicolette de Colours ofg
Oddr Maddadason okn
Osbert of Tewkesbury okn, pa bc2, bc3
Osgot of Corfe ofg, ogo, ogf, okn, osf , bc3
Pedro Fernandez pa, hus, bc3
Pietro del Torro Rosso  ofg, ogo, okn, pa, hus, bc3
Pol Potigier okn
Rafaela Salazar de los Santos ofg, bc2
Raichbhe Walkman okn
Rian Willith  okn
Rioghnach ni Laisreain okn
Rionnach O'Melaghlin okn
Robert Furness of Southwood okn
Robert of Starmount bc2
Robert of Strathconan okn, pa, hus, bc3
Ruth of Blessed Herman okn
Sanchia de la Tourre okn
Selfran the Singer ogo
Shahreena okn 
Silvi de Rohan (Mairi of Lindisfarne) ofg, ogo okn, hus, bc2, bc3
Stephen McMire  okn
Stephen of Irongate osf
Steven Rosenwolf  okn, osf, hus, bc2
Tancred the Unruly hus
Tanya of Shoreham okn, bc2
Toirdelhbach ó Corrain ofg, okn, pa, hus(light) bc2, bc3
Tomas del Valle de Bravo okn, hus, bc3
Tostig atte Scelga (Chris of Blessed Herman) okn, hus, bc3
Tovye Woolmongere ofg,ogf, osf, bc2
Tristan pa
Uberto Renaldi (Rene du Bon Bois) ofg, ogo, okn, bc2, bc3
Ursula Von Memmingen osf
William Forester de Blacwode ofg, okn, osf, cou, hus(light), bc2, bc3, bc5
Yasmin of Blessed Herman okn
Yevan de Leeds  ofg, okn, hus, bc3, bc5
Ysmay de la Mor  ofg, ogo, okn, bc2, bc3