Scroll assignments for awards given out by Aedward & Yolande (Prin)

Recipientsort icon Group Award Royalty Award Date Status
Aidan O'Neill College of St. Ursula AA Aedward & Yolande (Prin) 23/10/1999 Hold- arm
Alaric Longshaft Barony of Rowany AA Aedward & Yolande (Prin) 04/12/1999 Hold- arm
Alban the Idle Barony of River Haven AA Aedward & Yolande (Prin) 11/12/1999 Hold- inactive
Angus Galbraith Barony of Rowany AA Aedward & Yolande (Prin) 04/12/1999 Given Out
Annaka von Dougava {unknown} AA Aedward & Yolande (Prin) 18/09/1999 Hold- arm
Artemisia da Quieto d'Arzenta College of St. Malachy AA Aedward & Yolande (Prin) 30/10/1999 Given Out
Beatrice the Bewildered Shire of Dismal Fogs AA Aedward & Yolande (Prin) 04/12/1999 Hold- arm
Berengaria of Pamplona Barony of River Haven AA Aedward & Yolande (Prin) 11/12/1999 Hold- arm
Branwen verch Lewis ap Thomas Barony of St Florian de la Rivière AA Aedward & Yolande (Prin) 04/09/1999 Given Out
Chrysaph Aphoseosis Barony of Rowany AA Aedward & Yolande (Prin) 04/12/1999 Hold- inactive
Claire of Peronne Canton of Castellum Montanum OLM Aedward & Yolande (Prin) 04/09/1999 Hold- arm
Clarice de Menoncourt Shire of Bacchus Wood AA Aedward & Yolande (Prin) 11/12/1999 Hold- inactive
Collette de Harecourt Barony of Innilgard AA Aedward & Yolande (Prin) 13/10/1999 Given Out
Conan MacAindreis Barony of Stormhold AA Aedward & Yolande (Prin) 14/11/1999 Given Out
Connor Broadfoot {unknown} AA Aedward & Yolande (Prin) 11/12/1999 Hold- arm
Cynric Crispin wyn Coedwr Barony of Politarchopolis AA Aedward & Yolande (Prin) 07/11/1999 Hold- arm
Dafydd Wallraven Barony of Innilgard AA Aedward & Yolande (Prin) 16/10/1999 Given Out
Edmund Alekonner Barony of Politarchopolis AA Aedward & Yolande (Prin) 07/11/1999 Given Out
Elric of Avalon Keep Barony of River Haven AA Aedward & Yolande (Prin) 11/12/1999 Hold- arm
Fergus O'Brien of Axeford Canton of Abertridwr AA Aedward & Yolande (Prin) 11/07/1999 Hold- arm
Fergus the Useful Barony of Stormhold AA Aedward & Yolande (Prin) 13/11/1999 Hold- arm
Fionnuala O'Riordain Barony of Aneala AA Aedward & Yolande (Prin) 11/07/1999 Hold- arm
Gabrielle de Tallevent Barony of Mordenvale AA Aedward & Yolande (Prin) 18/09/1999 Hold- arm
Gawyne d'Ibelin Barony of Rowany AA Aedward & Yolande (Prin) 28/07/1999 Hold- inactive
Gregory L'Scruff College of St. Ursula AA Aedward & Yolande (Prin) 21/08/1999 Hold- arm
Gwilym Griffyd Benbras Barony of Rowany AA Aedward & Yolande (Prin) 04/12/1999 Hold- arm
Gwir verch Madog Barony of Kraé Glas AA Aedward & Yolande (Prin) 13/11/1999 Private Commission
Gwyneth ferch Aeddan {unknown} AA Aedward & Yolande (Prin) 11/07/1999 Given Out
Hamish McHaggis Stuart of Kilmarnoch Barony of River Haven AA Aedward & Yolande (Prin) 11/12/1999 Hold- arm
Isobelle de La Mans College of St. Malachy AA Aedward & Yolande (Prin) 30/10/1999 Hold- inactive
Jack Stewart College of St. Ursula AA Aedward & Yolande (Prin) 23/10/1999 Hold- arm
James of Blessed Herman College of Blessed Herman the Cripple AA Aedward & Yolande (Prin) 16/10/1999 Hold- arm
Jean-Alain Barony of River Haven AA Aedward & Yolande (Prin) 11/12/1999 Hold- arm
Leylii bint Hizir Barony of St Florian de la Rivière AA Aedward & Yolande (Prin) 04/09/1999 Given Out
Liselle of Wolf Glen Barony of Innilgard AA Aedward & Yolande (Prin) 16/10/1999 Hold- arm
Lorelien dell'Isola Barony of Rowany AA Aedward & Yolande (Prin) 04/12/1999 Hold- arm