Scroll assignments for awards given out by Theuderic & Engelin

Recipientsort icon Group Award Royalty Award Date Status
Aelfrin Malin Barony of Rowany AA Theuderic & Engelin 21/03/2009 Instant
Anne of House Manolas Shire of Bosenberg AA Theuderic & Engelin 12/04/2009 Instant
Antonia di Benedetto Calvo Barony of Southron Gaard OP Theuderic & Engelin 05/02/2009 Given Out
Antonia Yvain Falconetti Barony of Southron Gaard AA Theuderic & Engelin 05/02/2009 Instant
Arthur Nominus Shire of Bosenberg AA Theuderic & Engelin 12/04/2009 Instant
Aslade Angeline Shire of Bosenberg AA Theuderic & Engelin 12/04/2009 Instant
Bechtold Vollarc Barony of Aneala AA Theuderic & Engelin 02/05/2009 Instant
Bernard Sterling Shire of Darton OP Theuderic & Engelin 03/09/2009 Assigned
Bethan of Brockwood Barony of Rowany OL Theuderic & Engelin 12/04/2009 Hold- arm
Callum Macleod Barony of Southron Gaard KSCA Theuderic & Engelin 07/02/2009 Available
Christine the Fair of RiverHaven Barony of River Haven AA Theuderic & Engelin 08/06/2009 Instant
Çinara Baraceco Canton of Aachenfeld AA Theuderic & Engelin 02/05/2009 Instant
Cynewulf of Stowe Canton of Stowe on the Wowld AA Theuderic & Engelin 21/03/2009 Instant
Gawain of Castleburn Canton of Castelburn AA Theuderic & Engelin 06/02/2009 Instant
Godric of Twynham Barony of Southron Gaard AA Theuderic & Engelin 03/02/2009 Instant
Hanbal al-Barbari Barony of Stormhold OP Theuderic & Engelin 03/05/2009 Given Out
Hector Bailey Barony of St Florian de la Rivière AA Theuderic & Engelin 06/06/2009 Instant
Honore de Corbeau Barony of Politarchopolis AA Theuderic & Engelin 14/02/2009 Instant
Hugh de Calais Barony of Rowany AA Theuderic & Engelin 21/03/2009 Instant
Hugh le Broc Barony of Southron Gaard AA Theuderic & Engelin 06/02/2009 Instant
Hunydd verch Madyn Duy Barony of Rowany OL Theuderic & Engelin 12/04/2009 Available
Isabel de Annesley {unknown} AA Theuderic & Engelin 02/05/2009 Instant
Isolde Giustiniani Barony of Southron Gaard AA Theuderic & Engelin 03/02/2009 Instant
J'son e Tankard dzo Bordonia Barony of Politarchopolis AA Theuderic & Engelin 14/02/2009 Instant
Khorvash Zareed Barony of Southron Gaard AA Theuderic & Engelin 07/02/2009 Instant
Ladislaus Gelucke von Broos Barony of Rowany AA Theuderic & Engelin 06/06/2009 Instant
Longshanks the Grey Barony of River Haven AA Theuderic & Engelin 08/06/2009 Instant
Magnus Thorsbjorn {unknown} AA Theuderic & Engelin 06/06/2009 Instant
Manfred von Faulkenberg Barony of Rowany AA Theuderic & Engelin 12/04/2009 Instant
Marie de Beaugency Barony of Ynys Fawr AA Theuderic & Engelin 16/05/2009 Instant
Michael Circutor Mystreme Barony of Ynys Fawr AA Theuderic & Engelin 16/05/2006 Instant
Miertzen of Hanton Barony of St Florian de la Rivière AA Theuderic & Engelin 08/06/2009 Instant
Niall Inn Orkneyski Barony of Politarchopolis AA Theuderic & Engelin 14/02/2009 Instant
Padraig Fermoy Barony of Ynys Fawr AA Theuderic & Engelin 19/06/2009 Instant
Rarnulf Ironlegs Barony of Southron Gaard AA Theuderic & Engelin 06/02/2009 Instant
Ratomir of Mordenvale Barony of Mordenvale AA Theuderic & Engelin 13/06/2009 Instant