Scroll assignments for awards given out by Hugh & Theresa

Recipientsort icon Group Award Royalty Award Date Status
Adam the Red Shire of Arrowsreach AA Hugh & Theresa 08/09/2007 Instant
Alfar of Attica Barony of Rowany Duchy Hugh & Theresa 07/07/2007 Given Out
Alicia de Willoughby Shire of Willoughby Vale AA Hugh & Theresa 10/11/2007 Instant
Annabell Perot Barony of Ynys Fawr AA Hugh & Theresa 19/10/2007 Instant
Aylen de Hammeldone Shire of Bordescros AA Hugh & Theresa 20/10/2007 Instant
Burghardt von der Brandenburg Shire of Torlyon AA Hugh & Theresa 08/09/2007 Instant
Caera Sionnach Barony of Politarchopolis AA Hugh & Theresa 27/10/2007 Instant
Catherine of Glastonbury Barony of Politarchopolis AA Hugh & Theresa 27/10/2007 Instant
Clemens Gascoigne College of St. Bartholomew AA Hugh & Theresa 19/10/2007 Instant
Damian de Winton Barony of River Haven AA Hugh & Theresa 01/01/2014 Instant
Elise Marchand Barony of Southron Gaard AA Hugh & Theresa 07/07/2007 Instant
Elspeth Turberville Barony of Rowany Duchy Hugh & Theresa 07/07/2007 Given Out
Eown {unknown} AA Hugh & Theresa 01/12/2007 Instant
Fineamhain an Einigh inghean ui Chonchobhair Canton of Stowe on the Wowld OP Hugh & Theresa 01/09/2007 Given Out
Froði of Scarfell Barony of Ynys Fawr AA Hugh & Theresa 25/08/2007 Instant
Garshta Rarsynkni Barony of Innilgard AA Hugh & Theresa 24/11/2007 Instant
Jack of Borderscross Shire of Bordescros AA Hugh & Theresa 20/10/2007 Instant
James Douglas of Loch Alba Shire of Bordescros AA Hugh & Theresa 20/10/2007 Instant
Julie of Loch Alba Shire of Bordescros AA Hugh & Theresa 20/10/2007 Instant
Lafquina Filia Juliane Barony of Politarchopolis AA Hugh & Theresa 27/10/2007 Instant
Madelina of Duneheve College of St. Bartholomew AA Hugh & Theresa 01/12/2007 Instant
Mercurio d'Etranger Barony of Politarchopolis LCA Hugh & Theresa 27/10/2007 Hold- arm
Michael of Saburac {unknown} AA Hugh & Theresa 12/01/2008 Instant
Paul de la Ville Barony of Kraé Glas AA Hugh & Theresa 04/08/2007 Instant
Rosalind Beaufort College of St. Ursula AA Hugh & Theresa 08/12/2007 Instant
Sabine d'Antan Barony of Politarchopolis LCA Hugh & Theresa 27/10/2007 Hold- arm
Somerled of Redcliff Barony of River Haven KSCA Hugh & Theresa 10/11/2007 Assigned
Thaddeus Blayney Shire of Adora KSCA Hugh & Theresa 08/12/2007 Hold- inactive
Thordis Haraldsdottir Barony of Southron Gaard AA Hugh & Theresa 07/07/2007 Instant
Tommasina Marascotti Barony of River Haven AA Hugh & Theresa 10/11/2007 Instant
Valentine de Speiler Barony of Politarchopolis AA Hugh & Theresa 27/10/2007 Instant
William Castille Shire of Bacchus Wood GA Hugh & Theresa 10/11/2007 Given Out
Willim de Bredin of Darchester Shire of Darton AA Hugh & Theresa 20/10/2007 Instant
Winnifred Barony of Politarchopolis AA Hugh & Theresa 27/10/2007 Instant
Ysobel de Miraval College of St. Bartholomew AA Hugh & Theresa 19/10/2007 Instant