Scroll assignments for awards given out by Bran & Lilya

Recipientsort icon Group Award Royalty Award Date Status
Adeline de Montfort Barony of St Florian de la Rivière OSP Bran & Lilya 13/02/2010 Assigned
Adelle la Verriere Barony of Politarchopolis AA Bran & Lilya 02/04/2010 Instant
Aegidius de Hanno Barony of Rowany AA Bran & Lilya 08/05/2010 Instant
Aeron Lassair Barony of Rowany OSP Bran & Lilya 08/05/2010 Hold- arm
Alanna Galliwoode College of Saint Basil the Great AA Bran & Lilya 01/05/2010 Instant
Aleksandria Doch Abramovicha Dmitreeva Shire of Willoughby Vale AA Bran & Lilya 13/02/2010 Instant
Alexander a la Fontayne Barony of Politarchopolis AA Bran & Lilya 01/01/2014 Instant
Alfar of Attica Barony of Rowany OP Bran & Lilya 05/04/2010 Given Out
Alionora O'Hagen Shire of Willoughby Vale AA Bran & Lilya 12/06/2010 Instant
Amalie von Brisache Barony of Southron Gaard OCt Bran & Lilya 04/02/2010 Hold- arm
Amberlei of Ynys Fawr Barony of Ynys Fawr AA Bran & Lilya 24/04/2010 Instant
Auicia Reddeaxe Shire of Arrowsreach AA Bran & Lilya 26/06/2010 Instant
Brian of Southron Gaard Barony of Southron Gaard AA Bran & Lilya 04/02/2010 Instant
Caelia the Fair Barony of River Haven OP Bran & Lilya 10/07/2010 Hold- arm
Calach of Southron Gaard Barony of Southron Gaard AA Bran & Lilya 04/02/2010 Instant
Callum Macleod Barony of Southron Gaard AA Bran & Lilya 10/07/2010 Instant
Catalina Oro Sol Shire of Darton OSP Bran & Lilya 10/07/2010 Given Out
Cicilia Lyon Barony of Ildhafn AA Bran & Lilya 10/07/2010 Instant
Colleen Of RiverHaven Barony of River Haven AA Bran & Lilya 12/06/2010 Instant
Constanzia Moralez y de Zamora Barony of St Florian de la Rivière County Bran & Lilya 09/04/2010 Given Out
Corinna Roussin Shire of Darton AA Bran & Lilya 04/02/2010 Instant
Creena of St Florians Barony of St Florian de la Rivière AA Bran & Lilya 12/06/2010 Instant
Duncan Wolfshead Shire of Bosenberg AA Bran & Lilya 01/05/2010 Instant
Eleanor Hall Barony of Ildhafn AA Bran & Lilya 10/05/2010 Instant
Eleanora de la Birche College of St. Cecilia OSP Bran & Lilya 26/06/2010 Given Out
Eliza de Horselee Barony of Stormhold AA Bran & Lilya 26/06/2010 Instant
Eloise of Aachenfeld Barony of Aneala AA Bran & Lilya 01/05/2010 Instant
Emily Rider Barony of Stormhold AA Bran & Lilya 26/07/2010 Instant
Enith verch Gwilim Shire of Darton AA Bran & Lilya 04/02/2010 Instant
Everard Sefar Barony of Stormhold OWL Bran & Lilya 26/06/2010 Assigned
Gabriel de Beaumont Barony of St Florian de la Rivière County Bran & Lilya 09/04/2010 Given Out
Gilbert of St Basil College of Saint Basil the Great AA Bran & Lilya 01/05/2010 Instant
Gilchrist Morgan Barony of Mordenvale OP Bran & Lilya 19/07/2010 Given Out
Gomez De Crecy Barony of Rowany AA Bran & Lilya 08/05/2010 Instant
Inigo Missaglia Barony of Ildhafn AA Bran & Lilya 10/07/2010 Instant
Katherine Alicia of Sarum Barony of River Haven OSP Bran & Lilya 12/06/2010 Given Out