Scroll assignments for awards given out by Edmund & Leonore

Recipientsort icon Group Award Royalty Award Date Status
Alessandro von Florenz Barony of Politarchopolis OWL Edmund & Leonore 30/10/2010 Given Out
Aoife inghean Ui Conchobhair College of Saint Basil the Great AA Edmund & Leonore 06/11/2010 Hold- arm
Aylwin Greymane Barony of Innilgard OP Edmund & Leonore 25/09/2010 Lost
Blaydon of Mordenvale Barony of Mordenvale AA Edmund & Leonore 02/10/2010 Hold- arm
Bran na torcdubh mac Brude Barony of Mordenvale County Edmund & Leonore 10/07/2010 Hold- arm
Cara di Lupo College of Saint Basil the Great AA Edmund & Leonore 06/11/2010 Given Out
Corin Anderson Barony of Rowany OL Edmund & Leonore 11/12/2010 Available
Craig of Mordenvale Barony of Mordenvale AA Edmund & Leonore 02/10/2010 Hold- arm
Diego Alonso Morena Shire of Darton AA Edmund & Leonore 10/07/2010 Hold- arm
Dimitrii Borodinskii Barony of River Haven OSP Edmund & Leonore 17/10/2010 Given Out
Dragana Rosa Barony of Rowany AA Edmund & Leonore 11/12/2010 Hold- arm
Elinor Clifford Barony of Aneala AA Edmund & Leonore 06/11/2010 Given Out
Elizabeth of St Basil Barony of Aneala AA Edmund & Leonore 06/11/2010 Hold- arm
Emma Read Barony of Politarchopolis AA Edmund & Leonore 30/10/2010 Hold- arm
Honore de Corbeau Barony of Politarchopolis OSP Edmund & Leonore 15/01/2011 Assigned
Ingerith Ryzka Barony of Innilgard OP Edmund & Leonore 25/09/2010 Assigned
Isobel le Bretoun Barony of Politarchopolis GA Edmund & Leonore 30/10/2010 Given Out
Jennett de la Montangne Shire of Darton AA Edmund & Leonore 10/07/2010 Hold- name
John Longshanks Barony of Rowany AA Edmund & Leonore 11/12/2010 Hold- arm
Joy of Mordenvale Barony of Mordenvale AA Edmund & Leonore 02/10/2010 Hold- arm
Leylii bint Hizir Barony of St Florian de la Rivière County Edmund & Leonore 10/07/2010 Assigned
Margarita Rossetti Barony of Aneala AA Edmund & Leonore 06/11/2010 Available
Olivia de Medici Barony of River Haven AA Edmund & Leonore 27/11/2011 Hold- arm
Sean le Bastard Barony of Rowany AA Edmund & Leonore 11/12/2010 Given Out
Táriq ibn Jelal ibn Ziyadatallah al-Naysábúrí Barony of Rowany OL Edmund & Leonore 11/12/2010 Assigned
Tomas Askelson Barony of St Florian de la Rivière KSCA Edmund & Leonore 27/11/2010 Assigned
Tristan Barony of Innilgard AA Edmund & Leonore 25/09/2010 Hold- arm
Tristram Barony of Innilgard AA Edmund & Leonore 25/09/2010 Hold- arm
Ulfr Smidr Barony of River Haven AA Edmund & Leonore 27/11/2011 Hold- arm
William Forrester de Blacwode Barony of Innilgard OSP Edmund & Leonore 25/09/2010 Assigned