Scroll assignments for awards given out by Siridean II and Margie I-Lochac

Recipientsort icon Group Award Royalty Award Date Status
Alessandra Altoviti Barony of Stormhold AA Siridean II and Margie I-Lochac 09/06/2012 Hold- arm
Aliena de Savigny Shire of Darton OCt Siridean II and Margie I-Lochac 01/02/2012 Available
André de Montségur Canton of Abertridwr OSP Siridean II and Margie I-Lochac 07/01/2012 Assigned
Andrew Daniels of Brockwood Barony of Rowany ORW Siridean II and Margie I-Lochac 01/02/2012 Hold- arm
Antonia di Lorenzo Barony of Stormhold OL Siridean II and Margie I-Lochac 08/06/2012 Assigned
Bart the Blaggard Shire of Bordescros AA Siridean II and Margie I-Lochac 12/05/2012 Hold- arm
Basileios Balsamon Barony of Kraé Glas AA Siridean II and Margie I-Lochac 11/06/2012 Hold- arm
Beauregarde Ottignon Barony of Politarchopolis AA Siridean II and Margie I-Lochac 07/04/2012 Hold- arm
Berenger of Nancy Barony of Rowany OP Siridean II and Margie I-Lochac 07/04/2012 Available
Bran na torcdubh mac Brude Barony of St Florian de la Rivière KSCA Siridean II and Margie I-Lochac 07/04/2012 Hold- arm
Brían dorcha ua Conaill Barony of Stormhold OCt Siridean II and Margie I-Lochac 30/06/2012 Available
Catherine Chatten Shire of Bordescros AA Siridean II and Margie I-Lochac 25/02/2012 Hold- arm
Charles du Bois Barony of Stormhold LCA Siridean II and Margie I-Lochac 30/06/2012 Available
Constanzia Moralez y de Zamora Barony of St Florian de la Rivière Duchy Siridean II and Margie I-Lochac 09/06/2012 Given Out
Domhnall na Moicheirghe Barony of Kraé Glas OSP Siridean II and Margie I-Lochac 06/05/2012 Available
Duncan of Ynys Fawr {unknown} AA Siridean II and Margie I-Lochac 24/03/2012 Hold- arm
Edmund of Shotley Barony of St Florian de la Rivière KSCA Siridean II and Margie I-Lochac 10/06/2012 Assigned
Elena Sophia Luciano de Medici Barony of Southron Gaard AA Siridean II and Margie I-Lochac 29/01/2012 Hold- arm
Elizabeth de Foxle Barony of Politarchopolis County Siridean II and Margie I-Lochac 07/01/2012 Given Out
Emelyn ffayrhome Shire of Bordescros AA Siridean II and Margie I-Lochac 25/02/2012 Hold- arm
ffride wlffsdotter Barony of Stormhold OCt Siridean II and Margie I-Lochac 30/06/2012 Available
Gabriel de Beaumont Barony of St Florian de la Rivière Duchy Siridean II and Margie I-Lochac 09/06/2012 Given Out
Gerrad de Tourvelle Shire of Darton AA Siridean II and Margie I-Lochac 02/02/2012 Hold- arm
Giles Leabrook Barony of St Florian de la Rivière OWL Siridean II and Margie I-Lochac 05/04/2012 Available
Giles Leabrook Barony of St Florian de la Rivière OP Siridean II and Margie I-Lochac 10/06/2012 Assigned
Grímr Thørnýjarson Canton of Cluain OCt Siridean II and Margie I-Lochac 03/02/2012 Hold- arm
Gudrun Bodvarsdottir Barony of Rowany OP Siridean II and Margie I-Lochac 07/07/2012 Hold- arm
Gunther Boese Shire of Bordescros AA Siridean II and Margie I-Lochac 09/04/2012 Assigned
Jagwiga Arcasiaru Barony of Southron Gaard AA Siridean II and Margie I-Lochac 01/02/2012 Hold- arm
Jean le Horner Barony of River Haven LCA Siridean II and Margie I-Lochac 09/06/2012 Available
Jennifer Dragonlily Barony of Ynys Fawr AA Siridean II and Margie I-Lochac 01/01/2014 Hold- arm
Josseline de la Cour Barony of River Haven OSP Siridean II and Margie I-Lochac 10/06/2012 Assigned
Leylii bint Hizir Barony of St Florian de la Rivière OSP Siridean II and Margie I-Lochac 07/04/2012 Available
Leylii bint Hizir Barony of St Florian de la Rivière OCt Siridean II and Margie I-Lochac 07/01/2012 Available
Liufeyan of St Ursula College of St. Ursula AA Siridean II and Margie I-Lochac 07/04/2012 Hold- arm
Lorcan of River Haven {unknown} OP Siridean II and Margie I-Lochac 08/06/2012 Assigned