Scroll assignments for awards given out by Alfar III and Angharat I-Lochac

Recipientsort icon Group Award Royalty Award Date Status
Agnes ðe kyrri Barony of Southron Gaard CB Alfar III and Angharat I-Lochac 24/01/2014 Hold- arm
Ana Wanderin College of St. Ursula AA Alfar III and Angharat I-Lochac 15/03/2014 Hold- arm
Anna Gheleyns Barony of Rowany AA Alfar III and Angharat I-Lochac 21/04/2014 Hold- arm
Aoife inghean Chonchiobhair Barony of Rowany AA Alfar III and Angharat I-Lochac 22/04/2014 Hold- arm
Arabella of Stowe Canton of Stowe on the Wowld AA Alfar III and Angharat I-Lochac 01/02/2014 Hold- arm
Bjorn Meadmaker Canton of Okewaite AA Alfar III and Angharat I-Lochac 11/01/2014 Hold- arm
Caedmon of Stormhold {unknown} AA Alfar III and Angharat I-Lochac 22/03/2014 Hold- arm
Catherine la Nuova Barony of Ildhafn AA Alfar III and Angharat I-Lochac 24/01/2014 Hold- arm
Charlotte Barony of Southron Gaard AA Alfar III and Angharat I-Lochac 21/01/2014 Hold- arm
Christine Bess Duvant Barony of Ildhafn OCt Alfar III and Angharat I-Lochac 24/01/2014 Hold- arm
Cian ap Houel Canton of Okewaite AA Alfar III and Angharat I-Lochac 11/01/2014 Hold- arm
Cian Insheathgir College of St. Ursula AA Alfar III and Angharat I-Lochac 15/03/2014 Hold- arm
Elena le Breustere Barony of Innilgard OL Alfar III and Angharat I-Lochac 21/04/2014 Assigned
Elisabetta Foscari Barony of Southron Gaard OCt Alfar III and Angharat I-Lochac 25/01/2014 Hold- arm
Erasmus Fortescue College of St. Monica AA Alfar III and Angharat I-Lochac 21/03/2014 Hold- arm
Eva y Bwa Barony of Southron Gaard AA Alfar III and Angharat I-Lochac 21/01/2014 Hold- arm
Finnbjorn Skekkesson Barony of Innilgard AA Alfar III and Angharat I-Lochac 21/04/2014 Hold- arm
Francesca of St Ursula College of St. Ursula AA Alfar III and Angharat I-Lochac 15/03/2014 Hold- arm
Gheleyn Barony of Southron Gaard AA Alfar III and Angharat I-Lochac 21/01/2014 Hold- arm
Go Murasaki College of St. Ursula AA Alfar III and Angharat I-Lochac 15/03/2014 Hold- arm
Goddord of Kraé Glas {unknown} AA Alfar III and Angharat I-Lochac 21/03/2014 Hold- arm
Gomez De Crecy Barony of Rowany OWL Alfar III and Angharat I-Lochac 22/04/2014 Hold- arm
Grim of Thornby Canton of Cluain OL Alfar III and Angharat I-Lochac 22/01/2014 Hold- arm
Gustaf Richardson Barony of St Florian de la Rivière KSCA Alfar III and Angharat I-Lochac 18/04/2014 Hold- arm
Holmkel Barony of Rowany AA Alfar III and Angharat I-Lochac 11/01/2014 Hold- arm
Hostilia Lavender Orodrago Canton of Okewaite AA Alfar III and Angharat I-Lochac 21/04/2014 Hold- arm
Jutai Nurhaci Barony of Rowany AA Alfar III and Angharat I-Lochac 11/01/2014 Hold- arm
Kiyoko Barony of Rowany AA Alfar III and Angharat I-Lochac 11/01/2014 Hold- arm
Líadan ingen Chein Barony of Politarchopolis AA Alfar III and Angharat I-Lochac 15/02/2014 Assigned
Liadan ingen Fheradaig Barony of Politarchopolis County Alfar III and Angharat I-Lochac 11/01/2014 Given Out
Louis of Kraé Glas {unknown} AA Alfar III and Angharat I-Lochac 21/03/2014 Hold- arm
Lukas von Ach Barony of Stormhold KSCA Alfar III and Angharat I-Lochac 21/04/2014 Hold- arm
Mairi of Kilravok Barony of Rowany AA Alfar III and Angharat I-Lochac 15/03/2014 Assigned
Mighty of Staveley Barony of Southron Gaard AA Alfar III and Angharat I-Lochac 25/01/2014 Hold- arm
Miriam bat Shimeon Barony of Stormhold OCt Alfar III and Angharat I-Lochac 22/03/2014 Available
Niall Inn Orkneyski Barony of Politarchopolis KSCA Alfar III and Angharat I-Lochac 21/04/2014 Assigned